is a free, all in one platform for match organiser and anglers to find, score and share results and competitions

Sign up as Organiser
Sign up as Angler
Sign up as Sponsor
  1. 2021 Cadet National Celebration

    • Open Match on Sat, 18th September '21
    • Shropshire Union Canal, Shebdon
    • Canal coarse fishing at Shebdon
    • 27 teams (81 anglers) fished
    • 3hrs
  1. 2021 Cadet National Celebration

    • One match on 18th September '21
  1. Shropshire Union Canal, Shebdon

    Shebdon, Stafford, UK
    ST20

    Not speciifed
    Not speciifed

  1. Canal & River Trust

    canalandriverstrust@hotfishin.com
    Not speciifed
    https://canalrivertrust.org.uk/enjoy-the-waterways/fishing

Match Search Filters

Location


Specific Organiser


Specific Venue and its Waters

When


Match Types


Water Types


Fish Types


Competitor Types


CANCELFIND MATCHES
TeamTotal PointsTotal WeightAnglerPointsWeightPegAttendance
1
SOTAS Potters B
2013.64kg8lbs 6drNathan Morris 771.6kg3lbs 8oz 7dr43Full Day
 Angelina Bengry 661.13kg2lbs 7oz 13dr2Full Day
 Regan Grice 580.91kg2lbs 1dr61Full Day
2
Crewe & Congleton
1983.37kg7lbs 6oz 13drWren Mitchell 691.22kg2lbs 11oz 62Full Day
 Blake Preece 651.1kg2lbs 6oz 12dr3Full Day
 Maxx Whitham 641.05kg2lbs 5oz 45Full Day
3
Rammy All Stars
1964.09kg9lbs 4drHarley Fenton 792.29kg5lbs 12dr78Full Day
 Rory Corser 631kg2lbs 3oz 4dr40Full Day
 Richie Jarvis 540.8kg1lbs 12oz 3dr34Full Day
4
Prince Albert AS
1833.1kg6lbs 13oz 5drNoel Owen 761.49kg3lbs 4oz 8dr75Full Day
 Haden Saunders 560.83kg1lbs 13oz 4dr73Full Day
 Connor Farrow 510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8dr17Full Day
5
Welsh Dragons
1714.55kg10lbs 7drTravis Couch 812.9kg6lbs 6oz 4dr6Full Day
 Evan Dowman 731.35kg2lbs 15oz 9dr32Full Day
 Dylan Dowman 170.3kg10oz 9dr33Full Day
6
Rammy Mix and Match
1592.51kg5lbs 8oz 8drJacob Trull 600.95kg2lbs 1oz 8dr38Full Day
 Tom Bennett 570.86kg1lbs 14oz 5dr51Full Day
 Jayden Quinn Warburton 420.7kg1lbs 8oz 11dr58Full Day
7
Wybunbury Allstars
1554.05kg8lbs 14oz 13drLewis Mayne 802.75kg6lbs 1oz 13Full Day
 Bruce Simpson 420.7kg1lbs 8oz 11dr5Full Day
 Zach Enderby 330.6kg1lbs 5oz 2dr4Full Day
8
NNAC Mermaids
1512.74kg6lbs 10drTulisa Marchant 741.4kg3lbs 1oz 6dr22Full Day
 Lottie Clarke 400.69kg1lbs 8oz 5dr56Full Day
 Honor Marchant 370.65kg1lbs 6oz 14dr21Full Day
9
Port Sunlight Viking
1402.38kg5lbs 3oz 15drLuca Candlin 711.25kg2lbs 12oz 1dr27Full Day
 Kian Clarke 510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8dr36Full Day
 Jonathan Cave 180.35kg12oz 5dr28Full Day
10
The Three Bees
1332.3kg5lbs 1oz 2drPolly Burke 731.35kg2lbs 15oz 9dr39Full Day
 James Bolton 600.95kg2lbs 1oz 8dr49Full Day
 Ethan Bond 0DNW23Full Day
11
SOTAS Potters A
1312.05kg4lbs 8oz 4drCayden Grimes 631kg2lbs 3oz 4dr8Full Day
 Elliot Bengry 540.8kg1lbs 12oz 3dr1Full Day
 Elliot Bilson 140.25kg8oz 13dr14Full Day
12
Wellingborough Lightning
1222.03kg4lbs 7oz 9drHugo Hall 510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8dr9Full Day
 Shay Riviere 460.75kg1lbs 10oz 7dr10Full Day
 Dean Bell 250.5kg1lbs 1oz 10dr72Full Day
13
Wybunbury Jubilee
1192.04kg4lbs 7oz 15drSamuel Sellers 430.72kg1lbs 9oz 6dr65Full Day
 Phoebe Sellers 390.67kg1lbs 7oz 10dr64Full Day
 Jaden Millington 370.65kg1lbs 6oz 14dr50Full Day
14
Telford AA Cadets
1152.55kg5lbs 9oz 15drAlfie Portman 781.9kg4lbs 3oz 16Full Day
 Dylan Egan 370.65kg1lbs 6oz 14dr20Full Day
 Paighton Doodson 0DNW12Full Day
15
Maggot Drowners
1132.08kg4lbs 9oz 5drWoody Williams 751.42kg3lbs 2oz 1dr60Full Day
 Evie Tatters 380.66kg1lbs 7oz 4dr53Full Day
 Jake Wilford 0DNW35Full Day
15
Port Sunlight Lux
1132.08kg4lbs 9oz 5drPenny Prinold 711.25kg2lbs 12oz 1dr46Full Day
 Jack Peters 270.55kg1lbs 3oz 6dr66Full Day
 Eva Holt 150.28kg9oz 14dr42Full Day
17
Pelsall Village School Piscatorials
1051.85kg4lbs 1oz 4drLogan Farmer 631kg2lbs 3oz 4dr7Full Day
 Kellan Franks 220.45kg15oz 13dr74Full Day
 Tyler Thomas 200.4kg14oz 1dr41Full Day
18
The Golden Millers
1041.8kg3lbs 15oz 7drNathan Miller 671.15kg2lbs 8oz 9dr30Full Day
 Stanley Miller 370.65kg1lbs 6oz 14dr29Full Day
 Stand In Angler 1 0DNW200Full Day
19
Rammy Small Fry
1011.8kg3lbs 15oz 7drBilly Hardwidge 681.2kg2lbs 10oz 5dr19Full Day
 Isla Thorpe 330.6kg1lbs 5oz 2dr15Full Day
 Hollie Read 0DNW25Full Day
20
Minnow Gatherers
1001.55kg3lbs 6oz 10drEvie Mielczarski 540.8kg1lbs 12oz 3dr44Full Day
 Billy Langley 460.75kg1lbs 10oz 7dr18Full Day
 Jacob Lyttle 0DNW77Full Day
21
Gudgeon Gatherers
841.38kg3lbs 10drToby Greenhalgh 510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8dr76Full Day
 Charlie Hutchinson 330.6kg1lbs 5oz 2dr48Full Day
 Archie Groves 0DNW31Full Day
22
Pelsall Village School Pikers
791.35kg2lbs 15oz 9drDaniel Jack Lawes 460.75kg1lbs 10oz 7dr26Full Day
 Mason Riley 330.6kg1lbs 5oz 2dr55Full Day
 Stand In Angler 3 0DNW198Full Day
23
Team JKK
711.42kg3lbs 2oz 1drLilly May Kirk 260.52kg1lbs 2oz 5dr52Full Day
 Kieran Jones 250.5kg1lbs 1oz 10dr67Full Day
 Jacob Karslake 200.4kg14oz 1dr37Full Day
24
Wellingborough Perch Bashers
661.3kg2lbs 13oz 13drFreya Sullivan 280.56kg1lbs 3oz 12dr59Full Day
 Keider Sprules 210.44kg15oz 8dr57Full Day
 Dylan Feasey 170.3kg10oz 9dr24Full Day
25
NNAC Ninjas
561.07kg2lbs 5oz 11drKenny Boddington 330.6kg1lbs 5oz 2dr11Full Day
 Elliot Mylett 230.47kg1lbs 9dr69Full Day
 Oliver Mylett 0DNW70Full Day
26
Pinkie Loosefeeders
550.82kg1lbs 12oz 14drJames Herbert 550.82kg1lbs 12oz 14dr71Full Day
 George Mills 0DNW54Full Day
 Stand In Angler 2 0DNW199Full Day
27
Roach Raiders
510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drDonny Lee Spickett 510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8dr68Full Day
 Harlee Stobbart 0DNW47Full Day
 Noah Brooklyn Schofield 0DNW63Full Day

Last published: 00:00 10/10/21

2021 Cadet National Celebration | 2021 Cadet National Celebration
AnglerPointsNet WeightTeamPegAttendance
1
Travis Couch
812.9kg6lbs 6oz 4drWelsh Dragons6Full Day
2
Lewis Mayne
802.75kg6lbs 1oz Wybunbury Allstars13Full Day
3
Harley Fenton
792.29kg5lbs 12drRammy All Stars78Full Day
4
Alfie Portman
781.9kg4lbs 3oz Telford AA Cadets16Full Day
5
Nathan Morris
771.6kg3lbs 8oz 7drSOTAS Potters B43Full Day
6
Noel Owen
761.49kg3lbs 4oz 8drPrince Albert AS75Full Day
7
Woody Williams
751.42kg3lbs 2oz 1drMaggot Drowners60Full Day
8
Tulisa Marchant
741.4kg3lbs 1oz 6drNNAC Mermaids22Full Day
9
Evan Dowman
731.35kg2lbs 15oz 9drWelsh Dragons32Full Day
9
Polly Burke
731.35kg2lbs 15oz 9drThe Three Bees39Full Day
11
Luca Candlin
711.25kg2lbs 12oz 1drPort Sunlight Viking27Full Day
11
Penny Prinold
711.25kg2lbs 12oz 1drPort Sunlight Lux46Full Day
13
Wren Mitchell
691.22kg2lbs 11oz Crewe & Congleton62Full Day
14
Billy Hardwidge
681.2kg2lbs 10oz 5drRammy Small Fry19Full Day
15
Nathan Miller
671.15kg2lbs 8oz 9drThe Golden Millers30Full Day
16
Angelina Bengry
661.13kg2lbs 7oz 13drSOTAS Potters B2Full Day
17
Blake Preece
651.1kg2lbs 6oz 12drCrewe & Congleton3Full Day
18
Maxx Whitham
641.05kg2lbs 5oz Crewe & Congleton45Full Day
19
Cayden Grimes
631kg2lbs 3oz 4drSOTAS Potters A8Full Day
19
Logan Farmer
631kg2lbs 3oz 4drPelsall Village School Piscatorials7Full Day
19
Rory Corser
631kg2lbs 3oz 4drRammy All Stars40Full Day
22
Jacob Trull
600.95kg2lbs 1oz 8drRammy Mix and Match38Full Day
22
James Bolton
600.95kg2lbs 1oz 8drThe Three Bees49Full Day
24
Regan Grice
580.91kg2lbs 1drSOTAS Potters B61Full Day
25
Tom Bennett
570.86kg1lbs 14oz 5drRammy Mix and Match51Full Day
26
Haden Saunders
560.83kg1lbs 13oz 4drPrince Albert AS73Full Day
27
James Herbert
550.82kg1lbs 12oz 14drPinkie Loosefeeders71Full Day
28
Elliot Bengry
540.8kg1lbs 12oz 3drSOTAS Potters A1Full Day
28
Evie Mielczarski
540.8kg1lbs 12oz 3drMinnow Gatherers44Full Day
28
Richie Jarvis
540.8kg1lbs 12oz 3drRammy All Stars34Full Day
31
Connor Farrow
510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drPrince Albert AS17Full Day
31
Donny Lee Spickett
510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drRoach Raiders68Full Day
31
Hugo Hall
510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drWellingborough Lightning9Full Day
31
Kian Clarke
510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drPort Sunlight Viking36Full Day
31
Toby Greenhalgh
510.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drGudgeon Gatherers76Full Day
36
Billy Langley
460.75kg1lbs 10oz 7drMinnow Gatherers18Full Day
36
Daniel Jack Lawes
460.75kg1lbs 10oz 7drPelsall Village School Pikers26Full Day
36
Shay Riviere
460.75kg1lbs 10oz 7drWellingborough Lightning10Full Day
39
Samuel Sellers
430.72kg1lbs 9oz 6drWybunbury Jubilee65Full Day
40
Bruce Simpson
420.7kg1lbs 8oz 11drWybunbury Allstars5Full Day
40
Jayden Quinn Warburton
420.7kg1lbs 8oz 11drRammy Mix and Match58Full Day
42
Lottie Clarke
400.69kg1lbs 8oz 5drNNAC Mermaids56Full Day
43
Phoebe Sellers
390.67kg1lbs 7oz 10drWybunbury Jubilee64Full Day
44
Evie Tatters
380.66kg1lbs 7oz 4drMaggot Drowners53Full Day
45
Dylan Egan
370.65kg1lbs 6oz 14drTelford AA Cadets20Full Day
45
Honor Marchant
370.65kg1lbs 6oz 14drNNAC Mermaids21Full Day
45
Jaden Millington
370.65kg1lbs 6oz 14drWybunbury Jubilee50Full Day
45
Stanley Miller
370.65kg1lbs 6oz 14drThe Golden Millers29Full Day
49
Charlie Hutchinson
330.6kg1lbs 5oz 2drGudgeon Gatherers48Full Day
49
Isla Thorpe
330.6kg1lbs 5oz 2drRammy Small Fry15Full Day
49
Kenny Boddington
330.6kg1lbs 5oz 2drNNAC Ninjas11Full Day
49
Mason Riley
330.6kg1lbs 5oz 2drPelsall Village School Pikers55Full Day
49
Zach Enderby
330.6kg1lbs 5oz 2drWybunbury Allstars4Full Day
54
Freya Sullivan
280.56kg1lbs 3oz 12drWellingborough Perch Bashers59Full Day
55
Jack Peters
270.55kg1lbs 3oz 6drPort Sunlight Lux66Full Day
56
Lilly May Kirk
260.52kg1lbs 2oz 5drTeam JKK52Full Day
57
Dean Bell
250.5kg1lbs 1oz 10drWellingborough Lightning72Full Day
57
Kieran Jones
250.5kg1lbs 1oz 10drTeam JKK67Full Day
59
Elliot Mylett
230.47kg1lbs 9drNNAC Ninjas69Full Day
60
Kellan Franks
220.45kg15oz 13drPelsall Village School Piscatorials74Full Day
61
Keider Sprules
210.44kg15oz 8drWellingborough Perch Bashers57Full Day
62
Jacob Karslake
200.4kg14oz 1drTeam JKK37Full Day
62
Tyler Thomas
200.4kg14oz 1drPelsall Village School Piscatorials41Full Day
64
Jonathan Cave
180.35kg12oz 5drPort Sunlight Viking28Full Day
65
Dylan Dowman
170.3kg10oz 9drWelsh Dragons33Full Day
65
Dylan Feasey
170.3kg10oz 9drWellingborough Perch Bashers24Full Day
67
Eva Holt
150.28kg9oz 14drPort Sunlight Lux42Full Day
68
Elliot Bilson
140.25kg8oz 13drSOTAS Potters A14Full Day
69
Archie Groves
0DNWGudgeon Gatherers31Full Day
69
Ethan Bond
0DNWThe Three Bees23Full Day
69
George Mills
0DNWPinkie Loosefeeders54Full Day
69
Harlee Stobbart
0DNWRoach Raiders47Full Day
69
Hollie Read
0DNWRammy Small Fry25Full Day
69
Jacob Lyttle
0DNWMinnow Gatherers77Full Day
69
Jake Wilford
0DNWMaggot Drowners35Full Day
69
Noah Brooklyn Schofield
0DNWRoach Raiders63Full Day
69
Oliver Mylett
0DNWNNAC Ninjas70Full Day
69
Paighton Doodson
0DNWTelford AA Cadets12Full Day
69
Stand In Angler 1
0DNWThe Golden Millers200Full Day
69
Stand In Angler 2
0DNWPinkie Loosefeeders199Full Day
69
Stand In Angler 3
0DNWPelsall Village School Pikers198Full Day

Last published: 00:00 10/10/21

2021 Cadet National Celebration | 2021 Cadet National Celebration
AnglerNet WeightTeamPegAttendance
1
Travis Couch
2.9kg6lbs 6oz 4drWelsh Dragons6Full Day
2
Lewis Mayne
2.75kg6lbs 1oz Wybunbury Allstars13Full Day
3
Harley Fenton
2.29kg5lbs 12drRammy All Stars78Full Day
4
Alfie Portman
1.9kg4lbs 3oz Telford AA Cadets16Full Day
5
Nathan Morris
1.6kg3lbs 8oz 7drSOTAS Potters B43Full Day
6
Noel Owen
1.49kg3lbs 4oz 8drPrince Albert AS75Full Day
7
Woody Williams
1.42kg3lbs 2oz 1drMaggot Drowners60Full Day
8
Tulisa Marchant
1.4kg3lbs 1oz 6drNNAC Mermaids22Full Day
9
Evan Dowman
1.35kg2lbs 15oz 9drWelsh Dragons32Full Day
9
Polly Burke
1.35kg2lbs 15oz 9drThe Three Bees39Full Day
11
Luca Candlin
1.25kg2lbs 12oz 1drPort Sunlight Viking27Full Day
11
Penny Prinold
1.25kg2lbs 12oz 1drPort Sunlight Lux46Full Day
13
Wren Mitchell
1.22kg2lbs 11oz Crewe & Congleton62Full Day
14
Billy Hardwidge
1.2kg2lbs 10oz 5drRammy Small Fry19Full Day
15
Nathan Miller
1.15kg2lbs 8oz 9drThe Golden Millers30Full Day
16
Angelina Bengry
1.13kg2lbs 7oz 13drSOTAS Potters B2Full Day
17
Blake Preece
1.1kg2lbs 6oz 12drCrewe & Congleton3Full Day
18
Maxx Whitham
1.05kg2lbs 5oz Crewe & Congleton45Full Day
19
Cayden Grimes
1kg2lbs 3oz 4drSOTAS Potters A8Full Day
19
Logan Farmer
1kg2lbs 3oz 4drPelsall Village School Piscatorials7Full Day
19
Rory Corser
1kg2lbs 3oz 4drRammy All Stars40Full Day
22
Jacob Trull
0.95kg2lbs 1oz 8drRammy Mix and Match38Full Day
22
James Bolton
0.95kg2lbs 1oz 8drThe Three Bees49Full Day
24
Regan Grice
0.91kg2lbs 1drSOTAS Potters B61Full Day
25
Tom Bennett
0.86kg1lbs 14oz 5drRammy Mix and Match51Full Day
26
Haden Saunders
0.83kg1lbs 13oz 4drPrince Albert AS73Full Day
27
James Herbert
0.82kg1lbs 12oz 14drPinkie Loosefeeders71Full Day
28
Elliot Bengry
0.8kg1lbs 12oz 3drSOTAS Potters A1Full Day
28
Evie Mielczarski
0.8kg1lbs 12oz 3drMinnow Gatherers44Full Day
28
Richie Jarvis
0.8kg1lbs 12oz 3drRammy All Stars34Full Day
31
Connor Farrow
0.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drPrince Albert AS17Full Day
31
Donny Lee Spickett
0.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drRoach Raiders68Full Day
31
Hugo Hall
0.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drWellingborough Lightning9Full Day
31
Kian Clarke
0.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drPort Sunlight Viking36Full Day
31
Toby Greenhalgh
0.78kg1lbs 11oz 8drGudgeon Gatherers76Full Day
36
Billy Langley
0.75kg1lbs 10oz 7drMinnow Gatherers18Full Day
36
Daniel Jack Lawes
0.75kg1lbs 10oz 7drPelsall Village School Pikers26Full Day
36
Shay Riviere
0.75kg1lbs 10oz 7drWellingborough Lightning10Full Day
39
Samuel Sellers
0.72kg1lbs 9oz 6drWybunbury Jubilee65Full Day
40
Bruce Simpson
0.7kg1lbs 8oz 11drWybunbury Allstars5Full Day
40
Jayden Quinn Warburton
0.7kg1lbs 8oz 11drRammy Mix and Match58Full Day
42
Lottie Clarke
0.69kg1lbs 8oz 5drNNAC Mermaids56Full Day
43
Phoebe Sellers
0.67kg1lbs 7oz 10drWybunbury Jubilee64Full Day
44
Evie Tatters
0.66kg1lbs 7oz 4drMaggot Drowners53Full Day
45
Dylan Egan
0.65kg1lbs 6oz 14drTelford AA Cadets20Full Day
45
Honor Marchant
0.65kg1lbs 6oz 14drNNAC Mermaids21Full Day
45
Jaden Millington
0.65kg1lbs 6oz 14drWybunbury Jubilee50Full Day
45
Stanley Miller
0.65kg1lbs 6oz 14drThe Golden Millers29Full Day
49
Charlie Hutchinson
0.6kg1lbs 5oz 2drGudgeon Gatherers48Full Day
49
Isla Thorpe
0.6kg1lbs 5oz 2drRammy Small Fry15Full Day
49
Kenny Boddington
0.6kg1lbs 5oz 2drNNAC Ninjas11Full Day
49
Mason Riley
0.6kg1lbs 5oz 2drPelsall Village School Pikers55Full Day
49
Zach Enderby
0.6kg1lbs 5oz 2drWybunbury Allstars4Full Day
54
Freya Sullivan
0.56kg1lbs 3oz 12drWellingborough Perch Bashers59Full Day
55
Jack Peters
0.55kg1lbs 3oz 6drPort Sunlight Lux66Full Day
56
Lilly May Kirk
0.52kg1lbs 2oz 5drTeam JKK52Full Day
57
Dean Bell
0.5kg1lbs 1oz 10drWellingborough Lightning72Full Day
57
Kieran Jones
0.5kg1lbs 1oz 10drTeam JKK67Full Day
59
Elliot Mylett
0.47kg1lbs 9drNNAC Ninjas69Full Day
60
Kellan Franks
0.45kg15oz 13drPelsall Village School Piscatorials74Full Day
61
Keider Sprules
0.44kg15oz 8drWellingborough Perch Bashers57Full Day
62
Jacob Karslake
0.4kg14oz 1drTeam JKK37Full Day
62
Tyler Thomas
0.4kg14oz 1drPelsall Village School Piscatorials41Full Day
64
Jonathan Cave
0.35kg12oz 5drPort Sunlight Viking28Full Day
65
Dylan Dowman
0.3kg10oz 9drWelsh Dragons33Full Day
65
Dylan Feasey
0.3kg10oz 9drWellingborough Perch Bashers24Full Day
67
Eva Holt
0.28kg9oz 14drPort Sunlight Lux42Full Day
68
Elliot Bilson
0.25kg8oz 13drSOTAS Potters A14Full Day
69
Archie Groves
DNWGudgeon Gatherers31Full Day
69
Ethan Bond
DNWThe Three Bees23Full Day
69
George Mills
DNWPinkie Loosefeeders54Full Day
69
Harlee Stobbart
DNWRoach Raiders47Full Day
69
Hollie Read
DNWRammy Small Fry25Full Day
69
Jacob Lyttle
DNWMinnow Gatherers77Full Day
69
Jake Wilford
DNWMaggot Drowners35Full Day
69
Noah Brooklyn Schofield
DNWRoach Raiders63Full Day
69
Oliver Mylett
DNWNNAC Ninjas70Full Day
69
Paighton Doodson
DNWTelford AA Cadets12Full Day
69
Stand In Angler 1
DNWThe Golden Millers200Full Day
69
Stand In Angler 2
DNWPinkie Loosefeeders199Full Day
69
Stand In Angler 3
DNWPelsall Village School Pikers198Full Day

Last published: 00:00 10/10/21

2021 Cadet National Celebration | 2021 Cadet National Celebration

Match Overview

Open Match on Sat, 18th September '21

A canal coarse fishing match for competing teams

3hrs duration, with draw time at 08:45

Match Units

Net weights recorded in Metric (kg) units

Shropshire Union Canal, Shebdon

Shebdon, Stafford, UK
ST20

2021 Cadet National Celebration

One match on 18th September '21

League Ranking System

Points Allocation

First place is awarded for the most points

Points are awarded

For the whole match

If points are equal then allocate the same place number

Did Not Weigh

0 points are given for a DNW (no weight recorded in a match)

Attendance

0 points are added for attending a match

0 points are given for leaving before the match end

0 points are given for a DNS (not attending a match)

0 points are given for a DNB (not booking a match)

Disqualification

0 points are deducted for being disqualified from a match

Best League Sessions

Rankings are based on the points from all league sessions

Worst League Sessions

All sessions are included

Awarded Placements

  • 1
    81 points added for 1st place
  • 2
    80 points added for 2nd place
  • 3
    79 points added for 3rd place
  • 4
    78 points added for 4th place
  • 5
    77 points added for 5th place
  • 6
    76 points added for 6th place
  • 7
    75 points added for 7th place
  • 8
    74 points added for 8th place
  • 9
    73 points added for 9th place
  • 10
    72 points added for 10th place
  • 11
    71 points added for 11th place
  • 12
    70 points added for 12th place
  • 13
    69 points added for 13th place
  • 14
    68 points added for 14th place
  • 15
    67 points added for 15th place
  • 16
    66 points added for 16th place
  • 17
    65 points added for 17th place
  • 18
    64 points added for 18th place
  • 19
    63 points added for 19th place
  • 20
    62 points added for 20th place
  • 21
    61 points added for 21st place
  • 22
    60 points added for 22nd place
  • 23
    59 points added for 23rd place
  • 24
    58 points added for 24th place
  • 25
    57 points added for 25th place
  • 26
    56 points added for 26th place
  • 27
    55 points added for 27th place
  • 28
    54 points added for 28th place
  • 29
    53 points added for 29th place
  • 30
    52 points added for 30th place
  • 31
    51 points added for 31st place
  • 32
    50 points added for 32nd place
  • 33
    49 points added for 33rd place
  • 34
    48 points added for 34th place
  • 35
    47 points added for 35th place
  • 36
    46 points added for 36th place
  • 37
    45 points added for 37th place
  • 38
    44 points added for 38th place
  • 39
    43 points added for 39th place
  • 40
    42 points added for 40th place
  • 41
    41 points added for 41st place
  • 42
    40 points added for 42nd place
  • 43
    39 points added for 43rd place
  • 44
    38 points added for 44th place
  • 45
    37 points added for 45th place
  • 46
    36 points added for 46th place
  • 47
    35 points added for 47th place
  • 48
    34 points added for 48th place
  • 49
    33 points added for 49th place
  • 50
    32 points added for 50th place
  • 51
    31 points added for 51st place
  • 52
    30 points added for 52nd place
  • 53
    29 points added for 53rd place
  • 54
    28 points added for 54th place
  • 55
    27 points added for 55th place
  • 56
    26 points added for 56th place
  • 57
    25 points added for 57th place
  • 58
    24 points added for 58th place
  • 59
    23 points added for 59th place
  • 60
    22 points added for 60th place
  • 61
    21 points added for 61st place
  • 62
    20 points added for 62nd place
  • 63
    19 points added for 63rd place
  • 64
    18 points added for 64th place
  • 65
    17 points added for 65th place
  • 66
    16 points added for 66th place
  • 67
    15 points added for 67th place
  • 68
    14 points added for 68th place
  • 69
    13 points added for 69th place
  • 70
    12 points added for 70th place
  • 71
    11 points added for 71st place
  • 72
    10 points added for 72nd place
  • 73
    9 points added for 73rd place
  • 74
    8 points added for 74th place
  • 75
    7 points added for 75th place
  • 76
    6 points added for 76th place
  • 77
    5 points added for 77th place
  • 78
    4 points added for 78th place
  • 79
    3 points added for 79th place
  • 80
    2 points added for 80th place
  • 81
    1 points added for 81st place
  • 0 points added for all other positions

Match Search

    No matches found using the current search filtering

    Nationwide Tournament

    The Nationwide Tournament is a fun way to see how your weights ranked across all the other matches in the UK each week. It's also a way to see how fisheries, waters and pegs are fishing before your upcoming matches.

    View Nationwide Tournament

    ©2019-2022 Hot Fishin' Ltd. All rights reserved. Registered in England 12373882
    v6.2 REL010